Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,154,475,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,108,291,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,154,475,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,108,291,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
11/12/2025 15:07
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
11/12/2025 15:04
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂY SƠN
11/12/2025 15:00
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Project: Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Renovating and repairing the roofs of 9 classrooms, window glass, and some other ancillary items with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2025 14:53
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN PHÁT
09/12/2025 10:50
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Hiệp Thành
09/12/2025 10:47
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Planning and investment preparation phase Project: Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minority Education Items: Renovating and repairing roofs of 9 classrooms, window glass, and a number of other ancillary items with 2 bidding package .
09/12/2025 10:44
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂY SƠN
05/11/2025 11:21
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Repairing the hallway in front of the dormitory area, around the traditional cultural house, repairing the playground in front of the dormitory area; Repair the hallway in front of the library to form a green library to create a reading space with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2025 08:58
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Uniforms for Boarding Students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN DUY NGỌC
04/11/2025 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Category: Repairing the foundation of the fence behind the sports field. with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:16
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Category: Repairing the roof of the washing water area at the dormitory area for boarding students with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:09
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Repair of two student restrooms, cafeteria drainage system; Repair the yard around the Dining Hall with 5 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:10
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Repair of two student restrooms, cafeteria drainage system; Repair the yard around the Dining Hall with 5 bidding package .
25/11/2024 14:45
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 9 and 12 at Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 16:01
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities, Item: Repairing the front yard of the subject classroom; Repairing the yard of the Garage area with 5 bidding package .
24/10/2024 09:46
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 9 and 12 at Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities with 2 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 09:48
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 9 and 12 at Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
23/09/2024 10:22
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHT CONSTRUCTION CÓNULTANCY
18/09/2024 13:55
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
18/09/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
11/12/2025 15:07
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
11/12/2025 15:04
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂY SƠN
11/12/2025 15:00
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Project: Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Renovating and repairing the roofs of 9 classrooms, window glass, and some other ancillary items with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2025 14:53
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN PHÁT
09/12/2025 10:50
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Hiệp Thành
09/12/2025 10:47
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Planning and investment preparation phase Project: Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minority Education Items: Renovating and repairing roofs of 9 classrooms, window glass, and a number of other ancillary items with 2 bidding package .
09/12/2025 10:44
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂY SƠN
05/11/2025 11:21
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH publishes the plan Van Canh Secondary and High School for Ethnic Minorities; Item: Repairing the hallway in front of the dormitory area, around the traditional cultural house, repairing the playground in front of the dormitory area; Repair the hallway in front of the library to form a green library to create a reading space with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2025 08:58
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Uniforms for Boarding Students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN DUY NGỌC
04/11/2025 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DTNT THCS & THPT VÂN CANH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects