Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,853,309,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,500,528,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,853,309,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,500,528,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of required documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
11/08/2026 20:57
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 20:49
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Additional textbook purchases for the 2026-2027 school year with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:43
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of personal belongings and school supplies for students in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 14:52
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 13:30
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 13:23
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:37
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
16/04/2026 17:38
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 14:45
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Providing food and fuel for boarding kitchens at Dinh Hoa Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hường, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
17/04/2025 08:25
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment for Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 15:31
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Providing food and fuel for boarding kitchens at Dinh Hoa Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 17:06
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment for Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:24
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Providing food and fuel for boarding kitchens at Dinh Hoa Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
13/12/2024 22:56
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment for Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Open bidding .
12/12/2024 09:59
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for the boarding kitchen at Dinh Hoa Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
12/12/2024 08:17
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for the boarding kitchen at Dinh Hoa Ethnic Minority Boarding Secondary School in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2024 22:30
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2024 22:30
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for the boarding kitchen at Dinh Hoa Ethnic Minority Boarding Secondary School in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2024 22:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of required documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
11/08/2026 20:57
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 20:49
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Additional textbook purchases for the 2026-2027 school year with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 21:43
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of personal belongings and school supplies for students in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 14:52
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 13:30
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 13:23
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for students with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:37
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
16/04/2026 17:38
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 14:45
Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa publishes the plan Providing food and fuel for students at Dinh Hoa Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PT DTNT THCS Định Hóa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects