Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.71%, Construction 29.41%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,736,199,477 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,614,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.71%, Construction 29.41%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,736,199,477 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,614,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Provide and implement the "eNetViet educational communication management application" for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 11:27
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Nhat thu production investment and trading joint stock company
16/06/2026 10:42
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2026 12:16
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BANICO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 19:05
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 19:01
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Nguyen Dinh Chieu High School .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 14:57
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Providing meals and drinks for students of Nguyen Dinh Chieu school school year 2025 - 2026 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: AMP GENERAL TECHNOLOGY AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
18/12/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2023 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger .
- Winning bidder: AMP GENERAL TECHNOLOGY AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2024 15:42
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
18/12/2023 15:50
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2023 10:01
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2023 10:00
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: "Supply and installation of equipment for braille printers, thermal printers, enlargers" of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2023 15:22
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids with 2 participating contractors .
26/10/2023 09:53
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids in the form Competitive Offer .
19/10/2023 14:20
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids in the form Competitive Offer .
19/10/2023 13:51
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids for Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
14/10/2023 10:11
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2023 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Provide and implement the "eNetViet educational communication management application" for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 11:27
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Nhat thu production investment and trading joint stock company
16/06/2026 10:42
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2026 12:16
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BANICO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 19:05
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Nguyen Dinh Chieu Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 19:01
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Nguyen Dinh Chieu High School .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 14:57
Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu publishes the plan Providing meals and drinks for students of Nguyen Dinh Chieu school school year 2025 - 2026 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: AMP GENERAL TECHNOLOGY AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
18/12/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of specialized printers: Braille printer, thermal printer, enlarger of the investor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2023 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTCS Nguyễn Đình Chiểu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects