Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,751,059,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,733,189,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,751,059,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,733,189,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
31/10/2025 15:34
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2025 17:00
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2025 14:49
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes the plan Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning work at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune with 2 bidding package .
14/10/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim.
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the request Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
25/12/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim announced the results of the bid package Comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 .
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:15
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes the plan Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:22
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
25/12/2024 09:00
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 08:40
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 16:23
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
31/10/2025 15:34
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2025 17:00
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2025 14:49
Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim publishes the plan Procurement of smart classrooms to serve teaching and learning work at Thanh Kim Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Ban Ho Commune with 2 bidding package .
14/10/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim.
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the request Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
25/12/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Thanh Kim Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDT Bán Trú THCS Thanh Kim has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects