Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,702,382,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,067,414,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,702,382,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,067,414,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Purchase of Industrial Gas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PETROLIMEX LÀO CAI
21/08/2026 22:35
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Purchase of vegetables, fruits, and spices. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ CHÂU
21/08/2026 22:33
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of mung beans, spring rolls, sausages, instant noodles, meat, bones, eggs, fish, bread, milk, dishwashing liquid, and various seasonings. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG LÂM
21/08/2026 22:30
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel to organize meals for boarding students at the North Ha Secondary and High School (DTNT) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:11
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies and personal items for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
14/08/2026 10:59
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Purchasing school supplies and personal items for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:54
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Processing equipment of Bac Ha Secondary School & High School for 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG HOÀNG ĐIỆP
04/10/2025 15:45
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing equipment of Bac Ha Secondary School & High School for the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2025 09:34
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping and personal belongings for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 09:55
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Shopping and personal belongings for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for subject classrooms at the Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities Middle and High School in Bac Ha district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚ TÀI
23/12/2024 10:10
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for subject classrooms at the Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities Middle and High School in Bac Ha district with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 15:01
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for subject classrooms at the Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities Middle and High School in Bac Ha district in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 21:46
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 12:11
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
06/12/2024 12:06
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for subject classrooms at the Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities and High School in Bac Ha district with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 12:00
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment for the School of Secondary School & High School in Bac Ha District. .
- Winning bidder: LUU QUANG TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 10:50
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Shopping for academic products, uniforms and personal belongings for students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC HONG TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2024 18:49
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment for the School of Secondary School & High School in Bac Ha District. with 2 participating contractors .
23/08/2024 09:30
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Shopping for academic products, uniforms and personal belongings for students in the school year 2024-2025 with 3 participating contractors .
22/08/2024 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Purchase of Industrial Gas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PETROLIMEX LÀO CAI
21/08/2026 22:35
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Purchase of vegetables, fruits, and spices. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ CHÂU
21/08/2026 22:33
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of mung beans, spring rolls, sausages, instant noodles, meat, bones, eggs, fish, bread, milk, dishwashing liquid, and various seasonings. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG LÂM
21/08/2026 22:30
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel to organize meals for boarding students at the North Ha Secondary and High School (DTNT) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:11
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies and personal items for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
14/08/2026 10:59
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Purchasing school supplies and personal items for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:54
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Processing equipment of Bac Ha Secondary School & High School for 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG HOÀNG ĐIỆP
04/10/2025 15:45
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing equipment of Bac Ha Secondary School & High School for the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2025 09:34
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping and personal belongings for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 09:55
Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà publishes the plan Shopping and personal belongings for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDT nội trú THCS và THPT Bắc Hà has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects