Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 809,122,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 808,072,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 809,122,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 808,072,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
12/06/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the request Shopping
TEACHING EQUIPMENT AND SELLING APPLICATION OF PROJECT 5 - NTTT socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu High School
Street No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
24/01/2025 10:42
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2023 16:47
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching equipment at least in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2023 14:25
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching equipment at least in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2023 18:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
12/06/2025 16:54
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 10:10
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2025 20:16
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 publishes the plan Shopping
TEACHING EQUIPMENT AND SELLING APPLICATION OF PROJECT 5 - NTTT socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu High School
Street No. 2 with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:56
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:44
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
24/01/2025 10:42
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 18:03
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2024 17:05
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 10:30
Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2023 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
12/06/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of teaching equipment and semi -boarding equipment for Hoang Thu Pho Pho High School No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the request Shopping
TEACHING EQUIPMENT AND SELLING APPLICATION OF PROJECT 5 - NTTT socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu High School
Street No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
24/01/2025 10:42
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Hoang Thu Pho High School for Ethnic Minorities No. 2 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2023 16:47
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching equipment at least in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2023 14:25
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching equipment at least in 2023 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2023 18:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT TH Hoàng Thu Phố số 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects