Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,132,878,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,103,973,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,132,878,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,103,973,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 17:24
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
21/11/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
21/11/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the request Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG COMMERCE SUMMARY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2024 13:08
Bid solicitor HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-Bidding Appraisal, appraising contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TƯ VẤN VIỆT
01/06/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the request Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with 3 bidding package.
01/06/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 17:24
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 15:05
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 10:05
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2024 16:29
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
21/11/2024 16:26
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 16:24
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2024 10:47
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-Bidding Appraisal, appraising contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TƯ VẤN VIỆT
01/06/2024 10:46
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn publishes the plan Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2024 10:42
Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn publishes the plan Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 17:24
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
21/11/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
21/11/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the request Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies according to the national target program in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG COMMERCE SUMMARY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2024 13:08
Bid solicitor HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on E-Bidding Appraisal, appraising contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TƯ VẤN VIỆT
01/06/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted the request Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 5, 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn with 3 bidding package.
01/06/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT TH La Pan Tẩn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects