Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,622,300,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,539,380,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,622,300,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,539,380,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:28
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
20/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Secondary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
10/12/2021 16:41
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 23:50
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the request Equipment, tables, chairs, utensils for the 2021-2021 school year of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School, Bat Xat district of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with 2 bidding package.
03/11/2021 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:28
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 14:52
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 11:09
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
20/11/2024 10:14
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:13
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Secondary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 10:11
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
10/12/2021 16:41
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School with 6 participating contractors .
23/11/2021 00:01
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/11/2021 23:50
Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung publishes the plan Equipment, tables, chairs, utensils for the 2021-2021 school year of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School, Bat Xat district with 2 bidding package .
03/11/2021 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:28
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
20/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Nam Pung Secondary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
10/12/2021 16:41
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, tables and chairs, school year 2021-2021 of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 23:50
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted the request Equipment, tables, chairs, utensils for the 2021-2021 school year of Nam Pung High School and Secondary School, Bat Xat district of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung with 2 bidding package.
03/11/2021 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT TH và THCS Nậm Pung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects