Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 909,791,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 851,027,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 909,791,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 851,027,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 3 bidding package.
18/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bảo Đạt
10/09/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 11:09
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Project: Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra; Category: Repairing 06-room school and classroom in Tra Huynh village, repairing teachers' housing, repairing student boarding houses of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2024 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra .
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 16:24
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:43
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 18:10
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra with 3 bidding package .
18/10/2024 09:06
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2024 10:55
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bảo Đạt
10/09/2024 09:42
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2024 15:53
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/08/2024 11:09
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/07/2024 10:29
Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà publishes the plan Project: Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra; Category: Repairing 06-room school and classroom in Tra Huynh village, repairing teachers' housing, repairing student boarding houses with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2024 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 3 bidding package.
18/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bảo Đạt
10/09/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 11:09
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted the request Project: Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 02 Huong Tra; Category: Repairing 06-room school and classroom in Tra Huynh village, repairing teachers' housing, repairing student boarding houses of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2024 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT THCS số 2 Hương Trà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects