Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,853,103,080 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,786,905,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,853,103,080 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,786,905,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: AI EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2025 14:47
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2025 16:23
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
16/10/2025 10:53
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 2 bidding package .
08/10/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
28/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the request Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the request Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
25/12/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
28/09/2025 10:47
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes the plan Procurement of assets, teaching equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2025 10:17
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 .
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:56
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes the plan Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:40
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
25/12/2024 21:17
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 14:30
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 18:18
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2024 17:01
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
15/12/2024 16:59
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: AI EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2025 14:47
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2025 16:23
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
16/10/2025 10:53
Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for smart interactive classrooms at Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 2 bidding package .
08/10/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
28/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the request Procurement of assets, teaching equipment of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: Viêt Nam HFE Green Equipment company Limited
09/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the request Shopping comprehensive water treatment system 3 sum in 1 of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC 6789
25/12/2024 21:17
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Suoi Thau Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT THCS Suối Thầu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects