Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z010605
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn2901111622
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An

Business Registration ID
2901963458
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0383842310
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
http://dantocnoitrunghean.com
Tax ID
2901963458
Date of issue
20/12/2018
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Kiều Hoa
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
07/07/2016
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400308752-00 Nghe An Ethnic Boarding High School
Name of project: Shopping for personal belongings and school supplies for ethnic boarding students in 2024 at Nghe An Ethnic Boarding High School
Publication date: 08:15 10/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repair and maintenance of artificial football field, school board house, 4-storey classroom, dormitory A building, cafeteria, parking garage of Nghe An Ethnic Boarding High School.
Publication date: 07:47 29/10/2024
Number of packages: 5
Name of project: Repair and maintenance of artificial football field, school board house, 4-storey classroom, dormitory A building, cafeteria, parking garage of Nghe An Ethnic Boarding High School.
Publication date: 17:11 28/10/2024
Number of packages: 5
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has posted 19 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Xóm Yên Đông - Xã Minh Sơn - Huyện Đô Lương - Tỉnh Nghệ An
Address: Nhà ông Đặng Xuân Hữu, Ngõ 03 đường Phạm Đình Toái, Tổ 8, Xóm 18, Xã Nghi Phú, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
Address: Số nhà 22, ngõ 37, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, khối 13 phường Hà Huy Tập - Tp. Vinh - Nghệ An Điện thoại: 0973849940
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTTH Dân tộc nội trú Nghệ An has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 855
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second