Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Quay Cổ Loa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,365,783,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,294,076,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Quay Cổ Loa as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,365,783,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,294,076,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: VINAREMON - THE CENTRAL RESTORATION OF MONUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted Tender Notice Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the request Bidding package for staging the Dien Bien Phu victory set - Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with 3 bidding package.
04/10/2024 10:45
Investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted an investment and development project Repairing ponds, roads, drainage systems outside studio -Co Loa studio.
07/08/2023 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG THỊNH
23/10/2020 12:52
Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted Tender Notice The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the request Renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2020 11:23
Investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted an investment and development project Renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio.
30/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bid package Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory .
- Winning bidder: VINAREMON - THE CENTRAL RESTORATION OF MONUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 15:31
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bidding package Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 10:21
Trường Quay Cổ Loa publishes Tender Notice Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory in the form Open bidding .
30/10/2024 09:37
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:34
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:32
Trường Quay Cổ Loa publishes the plan Bidding package for staging the Dien Bien Phu victory set - Co Loa studio with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 10:45
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bidding package Repairing ponds, roads, drainage systems outside studio -Co Loa studio with 1 participating contractors .
24/08/2023 09:01
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bid package The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG THỊNH
23/10/2020 12:52
Trường Quay Cổ Loa announced the results of the bidding package The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2020 10:09
Trường Quay Cổ Loa publishes Tender Notice The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio in the form National competitive bidding .
06/10/2020 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: VINAREMON - THE CENTRAL RESTORATION OF MONUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted Tender Notice Staging the scene of the Dien Bien Phu victory of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the request Bidding package for staging the Dien Bien Phu victory set - Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with 3 bidding package.
04/10/2024 10:45
Investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted an investment and development project Repairing ponds, roads, drainage systems outside studio -Co Loa studio.
07/08/2023 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the results of the bidding package The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG THỊNH
23/10/2020 12:52
Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted Tender Notice The work of renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted the request Renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio of the investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2020 11:23
Investor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted an investment and development project Renovating the internal road of the external studio of Co Loa studio.
30/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Quay Cổ Loa has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Quay Cổ Loa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects