Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Sĩ quan Không quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.18%, Construction 22.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 150,739,295,666 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,095,212,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Sĩ quan Không quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.18%, Construction 22.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 150,739,295,666 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,095,212,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the materials industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Contractor selection plan Topic: Research, design, and manufacture a specialized practical training system of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2023 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
20/10/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
30/09/2022 09:04
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted Tender Notice Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 20:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
12/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Building maintenance of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
25/08/2022 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for the materials industry in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
28/11/2023 10:09
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Topic: Research, design, and manufacture a specialized practical training system with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2023 16:07
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2023 09:42
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 09:18
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân announced the results of the bid package Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN TRÍ NAM
20/10/2022 08:12
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân announced the results of the bid package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT MỘC LINH NHA TRANG
30/09/2022 09:04
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân announced the results of the bidding package Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 08:13
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes Tender Notice Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School in the form National competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 20:15
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XĂNG DẦU HÀ THÀNH
12/09/2022 00:00
Trường Sĩ quan Không quân publishes the plan Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2022 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the materials industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Contractor selection plan Topic: Research, design, and manufacture a specialized practical training system of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 2 bidding package.
22/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2023 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the aerospace industry in 2023 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
20/10/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
30/09/2022 09:04
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted Tender Notice Integrating online learning software and building an electronic lecture system for education and training on military computer networks at the Air Force Officer School of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 20:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
12/09/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the request Package 02: Buy castrol CRB 20W-50 CF-4 lubricant in 2022 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted the results of the bidding package Building maintenance of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân.
25/08/2022 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Sĩ quan Không quân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects