Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 64 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 108 contractor selection plans with a total of 183 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 38 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 125 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,345,489,329 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,654,989,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,345,489,329 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,654,989,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 107 contractor selection plans, of which 89 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 48 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of political supplies and equipment in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
29/07/2026 10:00
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of political supplies and equipment in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:58
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
06/07/2026 08:29
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHUNG
04/07/2026 10:47
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2026 11:17
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 09:07
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 09:06
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:36
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:34
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and materials specialized in Artillery for the School in the second quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
06/06/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Shopping and equipment for women's work .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Thỏa
24/09/2025 17:03
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Material shopping and equipment for the third quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
11/08/2025 17:47
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for political work of the TSQPB in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 08:12
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for political work of the TSQPB in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 23:40
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of renovation and repair materials for housing barracks for Cambodian students Battalion 5 SQPB School .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Viết Cường
05/06/2025 22:09
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of renovation and repair materials for housing barracks for Cambodian students Battalion 5 SQPB School with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 21:59
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of renovation and repair materials for housing barracks for Cambodian students Battalion 5 SQPB School with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 21:57
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of renovation and repair materials for housing barracks for Lao students Battalion 5 SQPB School .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
05/06/2025 21:41
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of renovation and repair materials for housing barracks for Lao students Battalion 5 SQPB School with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 21:38
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Military shopping to ensure regular standards of international students Laos in 2025-TSQPB .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THAI LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of political supplies and equipment in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
29/07/2026 10:00
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of political supplies and equipment in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:58
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
06/07/2026 08:29
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHUNG
04/07/2026 10:47
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2026 11:17
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 09:07
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 09:06
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of training materials and training for Royal Cambodian Army students in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:36
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB publishes the plan Procurement of training materials and training for Lao People's Army students in the third quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:34
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and materials specialized in Artillery for the School in the second quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
06/06/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has posted 108 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 183 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has posted 38 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 38 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has posted 125 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 125 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 93 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has a relationship with 64 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Sĩ quan Pháo Binh/BCPB has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects