Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 156,413,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 156,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 156,413,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 156,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Gas supply, fuel for cooking for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
16/09/2025 11:14
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supply food, fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, rice, making boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Bích
16/09/2025 08:27
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supplying spices and rice to make school boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Láng
16/09/2025 08:09
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supplying cakes and milk to perform snacks for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ A&T
15/09/2025 09:49
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An publishes the plan Supply fresh food: meat, eggs, fish, shrimp, tubers, fruits, spices .. and packaged foods to perform semi-boarding meals for the school year 2025-2026 with 4 bidding package .
11/09/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy year -end reward notebooks for students of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: PHU VI TRADE & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the request Buy year -end reward notebooks for students of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
21/01/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and storage of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
21/01/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the request Repairing the electrical system and fans at Cam Thanh Primary School of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An with 2 bidding package.
09/01/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Buy year -end reward notebooks for students .
- Winning bidder: PHU VI TRADE & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:44
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An publishes the plan Buy year -end reward notebooks for students with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:40
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
21/01/2025 11:06
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Construction and storage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
21/01/2025 10:56
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An publishes the plan Repairing the electrical system and fans at Cam Thanh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
09/01/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Gas supply, fuel for cooking for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
16/09/2025 11:14
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supply food, fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, rice, making boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Bích
16/09/2025 08:27
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supplying spices and rice to make school boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Láng
16/09/2025 08:09
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An announced the results of the bid package Supplying cakes and milk to perform snacks for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ A&T
15/09/2025 09:49
Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An publishes the plan Supply fresh food: meat, eggs, fish, shrimp, tubers, fruits, spices .. and packaged foods to perform semi-boarding meals for the school year 2025-2026 with 4 bidding package .
11/09/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy year -end reward notebooks for students of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: PHU VI TRADE & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the request Buy year -end reward notebooks for students of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
21/01/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and storage of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
21/01/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted the request Repairing the electrical system and fans at Cam Thanh Primary School of the investor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An with 2 bidding package.
09/01/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường TH Cẩm Thanh- TP Hội An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects