Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 117,305,904 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,971,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 117,305,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,971,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of grade 5 equipment of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
06/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thiết kế Thi Công Vương Khang
15/12/2023 09:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School. Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 4 bidding package.
21/11/2023 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
20/11/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
14/11/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of grade 5 equipment .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
06/12/2024 11:27
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 11:25
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 08:52
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân publishes the plan Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School. Category: Repairing student toilets with 4 bidding package .
21/11/2023 16:12
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân announced the results of the bid package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
20/11/2023 14:23
Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân announced the results of the bid package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
14/11/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of grade 5 equipment of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
06/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 5 at Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thiết kế Thi Công Vương Khang
15/12/2023 09:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School. Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân with 4 bidding package.
21/11/2023 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
20/11/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of supervision consultancy TCXD of the investor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
14/11/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường TH Nguyễn Viết Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects