Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,056,193,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,055,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,056,193,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,055,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Nguyen Quang Bat Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Thiện Tâm Trí Đức
30/03/2026 10:27
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for middle school students at Nguyen Quang Bat High School with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 10:16
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities and vocational experience activities (outside of school) for the 2025-2026 school year .
29/03/2026 21:27
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Organizing extra-school activities for primary school for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2026 21:18
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students at Nguyen Quang Bat High School .
28/10/2025 14:54
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the results of the bidding package Fix classroom classroom door of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ Khí Thiệu Hoài
29/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ HƯƠNG
17/01/2025 07:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Fix classroom classroom door .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ Khí Thiệu Hoài
29/04/2025 10:26
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:24
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:00
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ HƯƠNG
17/01/2025 07:56
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ Khí Thiệu Hoài
13/01/2025 16:07
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan The customer selects a contractor for the procurement of student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 10:16
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Customer chooses a contractor to repair HS garage roof with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2025 14:57
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: KIEN DUNG CONSTRUCT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 10:24
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: QUYHANG TRADE AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 08:42
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Customer chooses the contractor for the east and west fence items with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for students of Nguyen Quang Bat Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Thiện Tâm Trí Đức
30/03/2026 10:27
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for middle school students at Nguyen Quang Bat High School with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 10:16
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities and vocational experience activities (outside of school) for the 2025-2026 school year .
29/03/2026 21:27
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Organizing extra-school activities for primary school for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2026 21:18
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students at Nguyen Quang Bat High School .
28/10/2025 14:54
Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the results of the bidding package Fix classroom classroom door of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ Khí Thiệu Hoài
29/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair classroom classrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ HƯƠNG
17/01/2025 07:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường TH&THCS Nguyễn Quang Bật has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects