Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 945,134,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 945,133,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 945,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 945,133,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing textbooks for students of Tra Co Secondary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC HƯỚNG DƯƠNG HẠ LONG
07/07/2026 20:50
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students of Tra Co Secondary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 15:53
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes Tender Notice Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/02/2026 17:39
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 17:22
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes Tender Notice Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2026 17:52
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ announced the results of the bid package Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing textbooks for students of Tra Co Secondary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC HƯỚNG DƯƠNG HẠ LONG
07/07/2026 20:50
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students of Tra Co Secondary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 15:53
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes Tender Notice Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/02/2026 17:39
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 17:22
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes Tender Notice Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2026 17:52
Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ publishes the plan Drinking milk for primary school students at Tra Co Primary and Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Trà Cổ has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects