Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,856,929,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,650,658,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,856,929,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,650,658,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction package: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repair of classrooms with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2019 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repairing a classroom with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with 4 bidding package.
06/06/2019 09:48
Investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted an investment and development project An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province - Item: Repair of classrooms with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard..
06/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thành Đạt
30/08/2018 14:25
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2018 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the request Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with 5 bidding package.
25/07/2018 08:00
Investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted an investment and development project Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
25/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2020 09:18
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2020 16:19
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes the plan Giao Liem Primary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province; Category: Renovating and upgrading 04 classrooms into 08 classrooms with 02 floors in the main area with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2020 15:35
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Construction package: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repair of classrooms with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2019 08:31
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repairing a classroom with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. with 4 bidding package .
06/06/2019 09:48
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thành Đạt
30/08/2018 14:25
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province in the form National competitive bidding .
25/07/2018 08:28
Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động publishes the plan Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 5 bidding package .
25/07/2018 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction package: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repair of classrooms with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2019 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province - Item: Repairing a classroom with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard. of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with 4 bidding package.
06/06/2019 09:48
Investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted an investment and development project An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province - Item: Repair of classrooms with 12 rooms and 3 floors, school yard..
06/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thành Đạt
30/08/2018 14:25
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package: Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2018 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted the request Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động with 5 bidding package.
25/07/2018 08:00
Investor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted an investment and development project Building classrooms and function rooms at An Lap Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
25/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS An Lập, huyện Sơn Động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects