Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 566,726,741 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 566,671,241 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 566,726,741 VND, in which the total winning value is: 566,671,241 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of School Publications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO PHÚC AN
31/08/2026 17:42
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 07: Provision of drinking water for the school. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 17:37
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Provision of Essential Supplies .
- Winning bidder: KY UC HOMEART Co.LTD
31/08/2026 17:31
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Purchase of equipment, supplies, and essential goods. .
- Winning bidder: RACH MIEU - SAI GON CO.OP ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 17:10
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Provide essential supplies, arrange for photocopiers and security personnel, rent computers, and provide bottled water at Huynh Khuong Ninh Primary School. with 7 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:05
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Hiring Security Guards .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG BAO AN SEPRE 24 PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:30
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Purchase of Computers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO PREMIUM ACADEMY
29/08/2026 10:28
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Rental of Photocopier .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV TM ĐT PHÚC QUANG
29/08/2026 10:26
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Provide essential supplies, arrange for photocopiers and security personnel, rent computers, and provide bottled water at Huynh Khuong Ninh Primary School. with 7 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:21
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package We provide services for renting temporary staff to manage and maintain facilities, including cleaning and security. .
- Winning bidder: NHAN KIET SUPPLYING MANPOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 18:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Summer tourism for staff-teaching and school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAVEL AND MARKETING TRANSPORTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY - VIETRAVEL
07/05/2025 10:17
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Summer tourism for staff-teaching and school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:12
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy rewarding for students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN TIEN MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE CO.,LTD
12/04/2025 10:47
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Buy rewarding for students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2025 09:00
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade computers in 2 IT rooms .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV TM ĐT PHÚC QUANG
31/12/2024 17:23
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Renovating facilities for the information technology room at Huynh Khuong Ninh Secondary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 16:40
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 09:05
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents package 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 09:02
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Extracurricular study tour service for 4 sessions of the 2024 - 2025 school year for students of Huynh Khuong Ninh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
09/11/2024 08:59
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding packages No. 01 and 02 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of School Publications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO PHÚC AN
31/08/2026 17:42
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 07: Provision of drinking water for the school. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 17:37
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Provision of Essential Supplies .
- Winning bidder: KY UC HOMEART Co.LTD
31/08/2026 17:31
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Purchase of equipment, supplies, and essential goods. .
- Winning bidder: RACH MIEU - SAI GON CO.OP ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 17:10
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Provide essential supplies, arrange for photocopiers and security personnel, rent computers, and provide bottled water at Huynh Khuong Ninh Primary School. with 7 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:05
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Hiring Security Guards .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG BAO AN SEPRE 24 PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:30
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Purchase of Computers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO PREMIUM ACADEMY
29/08/2026 10:28
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Rental of Photocopier .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV TM ĐT PHÚC QUANG
29/08/2026 10:26
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh publishes the plan Provide essential supplies, arrange for photocopiers and security personnel, rent computers, and provide bottled water at Huynh Khuong Ninh Primary School. with 7 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:21
Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh announced the results of the bid package We provide services for renting temporary staff to manage and maintain facilities, including cleaning and security. .
- Winning bidder: NHAN KIET SUPPLYING MANPOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 18:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Huỳnh Khương Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects