Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Minh Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,993,790,712 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,985,340,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Minh Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,993,790,712 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,985,340,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: LONG VIET TELECOM ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:32
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/09/2025 15:32
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÁT VINA
06/09/2025 22:51
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 09:30
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÁT VINA
23/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Selecting contractors providing boarding meals for students in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: LONG VIET TELECOM ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:22
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:32
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÁT VINA
23/06/2025 16:04
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Selecting contractors providing boarding meals for students in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:42
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 11:52
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 11:44
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of iron cabinets for boarding belongings .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 16:42
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Supply and installation of iron cabinets for boarding belongings with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 16:21
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing new, replacing sanitary equipment and tiling the floor of the teacher's restroom in the Ministry Building at Minh Khai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và kinh doanh Tân Hưng Thịnh
31/08/2024 15:49
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Purchasing new, replacing sanitary equipment and tiling the floor of the teacher's restroom in the Ministry Building at Minh Khai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2024 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: LONG VIET TELECOM ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Installing classroom cameras at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:32
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/09/2025 15:32
Trường THCS Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÁT VINA
06/09/2025 22:51
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 09:30
Trường THCS Minh Khai publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG PHÁT VINA
23/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Selecting contractors providing boarding meals for students in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted the request Nano plastic wall panels and plastic wood flooring for the school's council room of the investor Trường THCS Minh Khai with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Khai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Minh Khai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects