Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 682,954,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 663,173,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 682,954,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 663,173,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN DUY HIỆU has posted Tender Notice Outdoor sound system; hall sound system; Projector; Organ; Camera of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
25/03/2022 08:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN DUY HIỆU has posted Tender Notice Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/03/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for teaching of Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
30/12/2020 22:54
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2020 21:39
Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School, category: Renovating student toilets; renovating the garage for students and teachers; concrete school yard area about 200m².
20/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2020 04:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
25/03/2022 08:48
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu publishes the plan Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2022 09:28
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu publishes the plan Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2022 08:46
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for teaching of Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2021 13:59
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
30/12/2020 22:54
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2020 09:25
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/12/2020 21:39
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu publishes the plan Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2020 04:09
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế và Xây Dựng Nhà Việt Chu Lai
22/02/2020 00:41
Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
13/01/2020 21:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN DUY HIỆU has posted Tender Notice Outdoor sound system; hall sound system; Projector; Organ; Camera of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
25/03/2022 08:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS NGUYỄN DUY HIỆU has posted Tender Notice Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/03/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for teaching of Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
30/12/2020 22:54
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2020 21:39
Investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School, category: Renovating student toilets; renovating the garage for students and teachers; concrete school yard area about 200m².
20/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2020 04:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Nguyễn Duy Hiệu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects