Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,455,373,050 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,435,721,671 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,455,373,050 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,435,721,671 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for students at Nguyen Huu Tho Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AM THUC XICH LONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:59
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing school lunch for students at Nguyen Huu Tho Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:56
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and resort services for Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI – DỊCH VỤ - DU LỊCH NAM SÀI GÒN
22/06/2026 10:26
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and resort services for Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 11:20
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
31/10/2025 14:05
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2025 13:43
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing student desks and chairs for Nguyen Huu Tho Middle School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
15/10/2025 09:53
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing student desks and chairs for Nguyen Huu Tho Middle School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 09:45
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Organize regular health checks for students .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế quận 7
24/09/2025 15:18
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan organizes regular health checks for students of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Organize sightseeing for officials and employees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI – DỊCH VỤ - DU LỊCH NAM SÀI GÒN
17/04/2025 10:22
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan organizes a sightseeing for source for officials and employees of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:14
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HUY KHOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:43
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:38
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the repair of the ground floor hallway of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
28/12/2024 16:30
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School (project preparation phase) with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 17:53
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
27/12/2024 16:09
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO., LTD
27/12/2024 15:48
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực quận 7
27/12/2024 15:31
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School (project preparation phase) with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for students at Nguyen Huu Tho Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AM THUC XICH LONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:59
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing school lunch for students at Nguyen Huu Tho Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:56
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and resort services for Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI – DỊCH VỤ - DU LỊCH NAM SÀI GÒN
22/06/2026 10:26
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and resort services for Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 11:20
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
31/10/2025 14:05
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2025 13:43
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing student desks and chairs for Nguyen Huu Tho Middle School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
15/10/2025 09:53
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan Providing student desks and chairs for Nguyen Huu Tho Middle School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 09:45
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ announced the results of the bid package Organize regular health checks for students .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế quận 7
24/09/2025 15:18
Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan organizes regular health checks for students of Nguyen Huu Tho Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Nguyễn Hữu Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects