Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,163,284,279 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,516,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,163,284,279 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,516,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of drinking water for students at Nguyen Truong To Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:55
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of drinking water for students at Nguyen Truong To Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for the 2026-2027 academic year at Nguyen Truong To Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:29
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes Tender Notice Educational media management application in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 11:28
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 10:59
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Application for managing educational communication in the 2026-2027 academic year with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:56
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services for the 2026-2027 academic year at Nguyen Truong To Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:10
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing notebooks to serve the reward work for students of Nguyen Truong To Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TAN DUC ANH TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2026 10:40
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide notebooks to serve the reward work for students of Nguyen Truong To Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2026 21:41
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing electronic contact book software for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Shopping 06 sets of teacher tables and chairs, 06 students' sliding board .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần
11/03/2025 17:11
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Nguyen Truong To Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 11:20
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 9th grade teaching equipment for Nguyen Truong To Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE BUSINESS HOUSE
27/12/2024 17:32
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement of 9th grade teaching equipment for Nguyen Truong To Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 17:23
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:46
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation consultancy and Bid analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VNGREENBLUE COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:42
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Installation of pure water filtration system at Nguyen Truong To Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:36
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of learning equipment for Nguyen Truong To Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
26/12/2024 09:55
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement of learning equipment for Nguyen Truong To Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 09:30
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing TVs for teaching in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TẤN TÀI (HỘ KINH DOANH AN SƠN)
16/12/2024 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of drinking water for students at Nguyen Truong To Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:55
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of drinking water for students at Nguyen Truong To Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for the 2026-2027 academic year at Nguyen Truong To Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:29
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes Tender Notice Educational media management application in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 11:28
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 10:59
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Application for managing educational communication in the 2026-2027 academic year with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:56
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services for the 2026-2027 academic year at Nguyen Truong To Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:10
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing notebooks to serve the reward work for students of Nguyen Truong To Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TAN DUC ANH TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2026 10:40
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide notebooks to serve the reward work for students of Nguyen Truong To Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2026 21:41
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ announced the results of the bid package Providing electronic contact book software for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Nguyễn Trường Tộ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects