Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,208,280,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,204,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,208,280,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,204,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Supplying drinking water for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
02/10/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Supplying drinking water for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2025 17:07
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CHẾ BIẾN XUẤT ĂN HOA SỮA
08/09/2025 15:51
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH.
- Winning bidder: HOA SUA PROCESSING CATERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the request Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Thịnh Phú
18/07/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the request Repair of 2-classroom house and principal's house of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School, Ea Păl commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with 4 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:52
Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted an investment and development project Repair of 2-classroom house and principal's house of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School, Ea Păl commune.
21/05/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HOA SUA PROCESSING CATERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 11:04
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 09:59
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Repair of 2-classroom house and principal's house of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School, Ea Păl commune with 4 bidding package .
21/05/2024 14:52
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và thương mại Thiên An
08/03/2019 09:55
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Vật Tư Thiết Bị Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Hà Nội
05/01/2019 22:18
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2018 20:41
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2018 20:27
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Equipment Purchasing with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2018 20:24
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Equipment Purchasing with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2018 20:19
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2018 22:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Supplying drinking water for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
02/10/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Supplying drinking water for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2025 17:07
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CHẾ BIẾN XUẤT ĂN HOA SỮA
08/09/2025 15:51
TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH publishes the plan Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH.
- Winning bidder: HOA SUA PROCESSING CATERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the request Provide meals for students at Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Thịnh Phú
18/07/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted the request Repair of 2-classroom house and principal's house of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School, Ea Păl commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH with 4 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:52
Investor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted an investment and development project Repair of 2-classroom house and principal's house of Phan Chu Trinh Secondary School, Ea Păl commune.
21/05/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THCS PHAN CHU TRINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects