Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Thành Công as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,632,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,620,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Thành Công as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,632,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,620,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Thành Công are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from October 2025 to May 2026) at Thanh Cong Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 10:49
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from October 2025 to May 2026) at Thanh Cong Secondary School. with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2025 11:32
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Thanh Cong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
09/09/2025 12:21
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Thanh Cong Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
17/05/2022 18:59
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
25/04/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Quản lý dự án Á Châu
25/04/2022 12:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
20/08/2020 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
17/05/2022 18:59
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
04/05/2022 16:05
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/04/2022 15:41
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu An Phú
25/04/2022 12:15
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Quản lý dự án Á Châu
25/04/2022 12:14
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
25/04/2022 12:12
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
20/08/2020 10:53
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2020 14:02
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/08/2020 12:00
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the teaching of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2020 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from October 2025 to May 2026) at Thanh Cong Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 10:49
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from October 2025 to May 2026) at Thanh Cong Secondary School. with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2025 11:32
Trường THCS Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Thanh Cong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
09/09/2025 12:21
Trường THCS Thành Công publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Thanh Cong Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
17/05/2022 18:59
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
25/04/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Quản lý dự án Á Châu
25/04/2022 12:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2021-2022 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching work of the school year 2019-2020 at Thanh Cong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thành Công.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và thương mại MDA Việt Nam
20/08/2020 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Thành Công has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thành Công has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Thành Công has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects