Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,861,524,525 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,832,068,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,861,524,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,832,068,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Purchased an 86-inch TV display screen to serve professional activities at Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:43
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
02/07/2026 16:58
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:29
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 14:23
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of school yard sunshades and accompanying accessories .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ ƠN
08/11/2025 09:57
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement and installation of school yard sunshades and accompanying accessories with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 21:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of curtain backdrops for the rooms of Cai Rong Town Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ PDS
28/12/2024 19:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction, dismantling, moving and installing equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ MINH NGUYÊN
25/12/2024 19:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the request Repair smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of curtain backdrops for the rooms of Cai Rong Town Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:08
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Repair smart classroom equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ PDS
28/12/2024 19:28
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of curtain backdrops for the rooms of Cai Rong Town Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 14:49
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction, dismantling, moving and installing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ MINH NGUYÊN
25/12/2024 19:23
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Repair smart classroom equipment with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 17:43
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction, dismantling, moving and installing equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 14:30
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of curtain backdrops for the rooms of Cai Rong Town Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 12:28
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: NHI HA TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 15:43
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 15:41
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction, dismantling, moving and installing equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Purchased an 86-inch TV display screen to serve professional activities at Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:43
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
02/07/2026 16:58
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:29
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year for Cai Rong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 14:23
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of school yard sunshades and accompanying accessories .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ ƠN
08/11/2025 09:57
Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng publishes the plan Procurement and installation of school yard sunshades and accompanying accessories with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 21:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of curtain backdrops for the rooms of Cai Rong Town Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ PDS
28/12/2024 19:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction, dismantling, moving and installing equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ GIỚI SỐ MINH NGUYÊN
25/12/2024 19:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted the request Repair smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Thị Trấn Cái Rồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects