Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,246,852,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,246,852,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,246,852,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,246,852,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Repairing toilets for teachers, students and some other items at school area B - Gia Loc Town Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
10/07/2026 08:42
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Repairing toilets for teachers, students and some other items at school area B - Gia Loc Town Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:13
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students at Gia Loc Town Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
07/07/2026 16:07
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs - Gia Loc Town Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:00
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Provide bottled drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sản xuất và thương mại Q&T Việt Nam
23/09/2025 17:00
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide bottled drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 16:41
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
23/09/2025 11:21
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 11:18
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package GTS1: Supervisory consultancy, construction of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc.
21/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package GTS1: Supervisory consultancy, construction .
- Winning bidder: VICEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 15:14
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package GTS2: Construction of a school floor repair project .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
21/03/2025 15:12
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Repairing the ground floor of the school score with 2 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:10
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package PTV02 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
20/03/2025 15:54
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Repair and filling, lime of 2 -storey classrooms and 3 -storey house at 9 -storey room with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 15:51
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Repairing the ground floor of the school score with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 18:17
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
17/03/2025 17:06
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 16:58
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: TAM TIN THANH.EDU., JSC
08/02/2025 10:26
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan The program of organizing life skills education activities for the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/02/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Repairing toilets for teachers, students and some other items at school area B - Gia Loc Town Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
10/07/2026 08:42
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Repairing toilets for teachers, students and some other items at school area B - Gia Loc Town Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:13
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students at Gia Loc Town Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
07/07/2026 16:07
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs - Gia Loc Town Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:00
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Provide bottled drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sản xuất và thương mại Q&T Việt Nam
23/09/2025 17:00
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide bottled drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 16:41
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
23/09/2025 11:21
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 11:18
Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc publishes the plan Provide e-contact message service for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package GTS1: Supervisory consultancy, construction of the investor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc.
21/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS thị trấn Gia Lộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects