Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 586,210,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 574,632,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 586,210,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 574,632,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction of the project: Renovating and expanding the roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School's yard - phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẢ LIÊN HIỆP
14/05/2026 16:29
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DUY KHANG - TÂN THẠNH
11/05/2026 09:24
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:29
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration.
07/05/2026 14:14
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the yard roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School - phase 2 with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2026 11:03
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the yard roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School - phase 2.
06/05/2026 10:10
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction of the project of renovating and expanding the school yard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẢ LIÊN HIỆP
11/12/2025 15:44
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Project to renovate and expand the school yard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2025 15:40
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project renovating and expanding the schoolyard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School.
11/12/2025 15:15
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan The renovation and repair of 02 temporary classrooms into a multi -purpose room
Secondary School & Hau Thanh Dong High School with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:56
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and office administrative equipment for Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ TOÀN NĂNG
24/12/2024 14:41
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and office administrative equipment for Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 11:08
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and office administrative equipment for Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 14:16
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and office administrative equipment for Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:30
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Repairing toilets at Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG PHÁT
04/11/2024 10:06
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for the package: Repairing toilets at Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH NHÂN LÊ
01/11/2024 15:19
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Repairing toilets at Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
16/10/2024 09:51
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education at Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
08/10/2024 15:22
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Renovate and repair 02 temporary classrooms into multi-purpose houses at Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction of the project: Renovating and expanding the roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School's yard - phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẢ LIÊN HIỆP
14/05/2026 16:29
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DUY KHANG - TÂN THẠNH
11/05/2026 09:24
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:29
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the classroom lobby and high school administration.
07/05/2026 14:14
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the yard roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School - phase 2 with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2026 11:03
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding the yard roof of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School - phase 2.
06/05/2026 10:10
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction of the project of renovating and expanding the school yard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẢ LIÊN HIỆP
11/12/2025 15:44
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông publishes the plan Project to renovate and expand the school yard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2025 15:40
Investor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted an investment and development project renovating and expanding the schoolyard canopy of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary and High School.
11/12/2025 15:15
Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment of Hau Thanh Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS & THPT Hậu Thạnh Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects