Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 845,861,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 844,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 845,861,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 844,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of protective fence gates with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:50
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 10:22
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Buy a hot and cold water dispenser .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
04/06/2026 09:48
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Buy a hot and cold water dispenser with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 09:41
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
29/04/2026 10:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:04
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the construction phase of the project: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:02
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Regular repair and maintenance of the school yard roof .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
29/04/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing 19 liter bottled mineral water, 19 liter bottled purified water and bottled mineral water for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: TIENHAI MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:48
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing 19 liter bottled mineral water, 19 liter bottled purified water and bottled mineral water for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 15:05
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HOAN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:51
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioners for Bac Duyen Ha High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV LƯƠNG GIA PHÁT
03/12/2024 19:16
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Procurement of air conditioners for Bac Duyen Ha High School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 18:25
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing 19 liter bottled mineral water, 19 liter bottled purified water and bottled mineral water for students in the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 14:21
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 16:12
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Providing 19 liter bottled mineral water, 19 liter bottled purified water and bottled mineral water for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 14:00
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs for Bac Duyen Ha High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HẢI NGÂN
18/11/2024 15:19
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs for Bac Duyen Ha High School with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of protective fence gates with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:50
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Organizing staff, staff, and employees of Bac Duyen Ha High School to go on a 2026 summer study tour in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 10:22
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Buy a hot and cold water dispenser .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
04/06/2026 09:48
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Buy a hot and cold water dispenser with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 09:41
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
29/04/2026 10:08
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:04
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the construction phase of the project: Maintenance and repair of student bus sheds with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:02
Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Regular repair and maintenance of the school yard roof .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
29/04/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Bắc Duyên Hà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects