Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 639,154,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 635,653,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 639,154,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 635,653,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Procurement of content display equipment and hall equipment with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:37
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP CHÂU THÀNH L.A
12/01/2026 08:30
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
12/01/2026 08:26
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing image display equipment and sliding boards .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
16/12/2025 15:47
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Purchasing image display equipment and sliding boards with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 15:40
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Can Duoc High School Canteen Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MIỀN TÂY VIỆT NAM
03/12/2025 09:31
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Shopping for outdoor audio equipment with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 13:58
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Maintain and repair the school entrance with 2 bidding package .
24/11/2025 13:52
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Can Duoc High School Canteen Repair with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 12:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 12:10
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TVs for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: HKD CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ - ĐIỆN MÁY PHÚC ĐẠT
09/12/2024 12:07
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Purchase TVs for the hall and sliding magnetic boards for the classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIẾT BỊ SAO VIỆT LONG AN
09/12/2024 12:04
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HKD CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ - ĐIỆN MÁY PHÚC ĐẠT
09/12/2024 11:58
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Shopping for TVs for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:52
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Purchase TVs for the hall and sliding magnetic boards for the classrooms with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:49
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:45
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education subject at Can Duoc High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA
14/10/2024 19:38
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education subject at Can Duoc High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
02/10/2024 10:26
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education subject at Can Duoc High School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/09/2024 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Procurement of content display equipment and hall equipment with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:37
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP CHÂU THÀNH L.A
12/01/2026 08:30
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
12/01/2026 08:26
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing image display equipment and sliding boards .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
16/12/2025 15:47
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Purchasing image display equipment and sliding boards with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 15:40
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Can Duoc High School Canteen Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MIỀN TÂY VIỆT NAM
03/12/2025 09:31
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Shopping for outdoor audio equipment with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 13:58
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Maintain and repair the school entrance with 2 bidding package .
24/11/2025 13:52
TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC publishes the plan Can Duoc High School Canteen Repair with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 12:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT CẦN ĐƯỚC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects