Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 924,685,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 850,040,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 924,685,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 850,040,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHẬT TÂN
28/08/2026 15:16
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Design survey consultancy for making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯƠNG NGHI
28/08/2026 15:10
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination cost of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:06
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 2: The entire construction volume for the project. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Minh Thuận
28/08/2026 14:59
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction Supervision Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TH TM PHUONG THAO
28/08/2026 14:51
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan High School of Specialized Training - Chu Van An High School. Category: Exterior repairs, painting of the multipurpose sports building, and repair of drainage pits in the residential area. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan High school: Chu Van An Specialized High School, Category: Exterior repairs, painting of multipurpose sports building doors, repair of drainage pits in the residential area. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:28
Investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted an investment and development project High School of Specialized Training - Chu Van An High School. Category: Exterior repairs, painting of the multipurpose sports building, and repair of drainage pits in the residential area..
28/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Processing minimum grade 12 teaching equipment of Chu Van An High School for the Gifted of the investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package All work repair volume: Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Minh Thuận
13/09/2024 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Processing minimum grade 12 teaching equipment of Chu Van An High School for the Gifted .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 14:07
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Processing minimum grade 12 teaching equipment of Chu Van An High School for the Gifted with 3 participating contractors .
27/08/2024 09:05
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Chu Van An High School for the Gifted in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2024 17:01
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 at Chu Van An High School for the Gifted in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2024 14:44
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
16/08/2024 16:13
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
16/08/2024 16:10
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 at Chu Van An High School for the Gifted in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/08/2024 16:06
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan Chu Van An High School for the Gifted - Category: Repair of administrative house, repair of 2-story classroom building (block A) with 5 bidding package .
12/08/2024 15:13
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 11 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
11/11/2023 14:37
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 11 with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHẬT TÂN
28/08/2026 15:16
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Design survey consultancy for making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP PHƯƠNG NGHI
28/08/2026 15:10
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination cost of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:06
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 2: The entire construction volume for the project. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Minh Thuận
28/08/2026 14:59
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction Supervision Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TH TM PHUONG THAO
28/08/2026 14:51
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan High School of Specialized Training - Chu Van An High School. Category: Exterior repairs, painting of the multipurpose sports building, and repair of drainage pits in the residential area. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An publishes the plan High school: Chu Van An Specialized High School, Category: Exterior repairs, painting of multipurpose sports building doors, repair of drainage pits in the residential area. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:28
Investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted an investment and development project High School of Specialized Training - Chu Van An High School. Category: Exterior repairs, painting of the multipurpose sports building, and repair of drainage pits in the residential area..
28/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Processing minimum grade 12 teaching equipment of Chu Van An High School for the Gifted of the investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package All work repair volume: Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Minh Thuận
13/09/2024 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT chuyên Chu Văn An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects