Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z052232
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6000457340
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du

Business Registration ID
6000457340
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Khối 6, đường Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Tân An Ward, Buôn Ma Thuột City, Đắk Lắk
Address (After merge)
Khối 6, đường Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Phường Tân An, Đắk Lắk
Phone number (Old MSC)
02623940777
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
https://c3nguyendu.daklak.edu.vn/
Tax ID
6000457340
Date of issue
29/07/2004
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Đăng Bồng
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
15/06/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Nguyen Du High School. Category: Repair electrical system of school campus
Publication date: 16:23 28/05/2025
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Project of Nguyen Du High School. Category: Repairing dormitory toilets (phase 2)
Publication date: 17:07 22/05/2025
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Nguyen Du High School. Category: Repair, tiled anti -slip bricks (phase 2)
Publication date: 16:59 22/05/2025
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500278425-00Construction
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT chuyên Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 363
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second