Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Đại Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,553,428,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,536,739,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Đại Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,553,428,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,536,739,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
16/07/2019 08:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/06/2019 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the request Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids of Dai Cuong High School in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đại Phú Phát
05/06/2019 16:14
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2019 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the request Renovating and repairing the principal house, classrooms A, B, C, D, fence gates and concrete yards of Dai Cuong High School of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2019 13:12
Investor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the principal house, classrooms A, B, C, D, fence gates and concrete yards of Dai Cuong High School.
30/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đại Cường announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
16/07/2019 08:12
Trường THPT Đại Cường announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2019 16:17
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/06/2019 15:25
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes the plan Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids of Dai Cuong High School in 2019 with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2019 10:53
Trường THPT Đại Cường announced the results of the bid package Construction + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đại Phú Phát
05/06/2019 16:14
Trường THPT Đại Cường announced the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2019 11:11
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes Tender Notice Construction + General item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
09/05/2019 09:58
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the principal house, classrooms A, B, C, D, fence gates and concrete yards of Dai Cuong High School with 5 bidding package .
01/04/2019 13:12
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes Tender Notice Package 01: "Supply and install interior equipment and teaching aids" of Dai Cuong High School, 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 90 on May 19, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/05/2017 08:03
Trường THPT Đại Cường publishes Tender Notice "Purchase of equipment for subject classrooms, study rooms and administration rooms" of Dai Cuong High School. (Newspaper issue 60 dated 01/04/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/04/2016 22:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
16/07/2019 08:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/06/2019 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the request Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids of Dai Cuong High School in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đại Phú Phát
05/06/2019 16:14
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2019 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted the request Renovating and repairing the principal house, classrooms A, B, C, D, fence gates and concrete yards of Dai Cuong High School of the investor Trường THPT Đại Cường with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2019 13:12
Investor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the principal house, classrooms A, B, C, D, fence gates and concrete yards of Dai Cuong High School.
30/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Cường has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Đại Cường has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects