Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 544,780,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 534,312,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 544,780,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 534,312,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and repaint the office suite, school gate, and fence .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Ngọc Ninh
28/04/2026 10:35
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of teachers', students', and guard's cars .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Ngọc Ninh
25/04/2026 08:05
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Repair and repaint the administrative building, school gate and replace the corrugated iron roof of teachers' and students' cars with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:04
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Making tables in the classroom at Gia Loc II High School .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hảo
15/12/2025 16:39
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Making tables in the classroom at Gia Loc II High School with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2025 15:43
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Repair and repaint the school's administrative building and school gate with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 08:37
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRÍ
06/11/2025 15:28
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2025 15:26
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG
06/11/2025 15:22
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Renovation and repair of 3-storey 15-room classroom building (Building A), 3-storey 12-room classroom building (Building B), 2-storey 6-room subject classroom building (Building D) of Gia Loc II High School with 7 bidding package .
03/11/2025 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
01/06/2025 22:57
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting measurement, evaluation of status + Making technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2025 22:54
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms (house A), 3 -storey 12 -storey class house (house B), 2 -storey classroom class house (house D) Gia Loc II High School with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:14
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Procurement and installation of office doors for the administrative area of Gia Loc II high school with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2024 09:36
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of classroom doors at Gia Loc II High School with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 08:34
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of furniture, equipment for the subject room of Gia Loc II High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và sản xuất Phú tài
29/09/2021 17:04
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of furniture, equipment for the subject room of Gia Loc II High School with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2021 09:27
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of furniture, equipment for the subject room of Gia Loc II High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2021 10:56
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement packages, installing tables, chairs, and equipment for the subject room of Gia Loc II High School with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2021 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and repaint the office suite, school gate, and fence .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Ngọc Ninh
28/04/2026 10:35
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of teachers', students', and guard's cars .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Ngọc Ninh
25/04/2026 08:05
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Repair and repaint the administrative building, school gate and replace the corrugated iron roof of teachers' and students' cars with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:04
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Making tables in the classroom at Gia Loc II High School .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hảo
15/12/2025 16:39
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Making tables in the classroom at Gia Loc II High School with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2025 15:43
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Repair and repaint the school's administrative building and school gate with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 08:37
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRÍ
06/11/2025 15:28
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2025 15:26
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG
06/11/2025 15:22
TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II publishes the plan Renovation and repair of 3-storey 15-room classroom building (Building A), 3-storey 12-room classroom building (Building B), 2-storey 6-room subject classroom building (Building D) of Gia Loc II High School with 7 bidding package .
03/11/2025 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT GIA LỘC II has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects