Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Gia Viễn A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,468,541,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,298,903,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Gia Viễn A as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,468,541,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,298,903,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Gia Viễn A are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation work: Improvement and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot for Gia Vien A High School. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 10:48
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction site supervision: Renovation and upgrades of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Chí Dũng
18/08/2026 16:47
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of construction project specifications and evaluation of bids for the construction of a school: renovation and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and parking facilities at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
13/08/2026 11:08
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the appraisal of construction bids and the evaluation of contractor selection for the construction package: Renovation and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
13/08/2026 10:55
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting: Renovation and upgrades for school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
13/08/2026 10:46
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation and Upgrade of School Grounds, Sports Fields, Drainage Channels, and Parking Lot at Gia Vien A High School. with 5 bidding package .
10/08/2026 11:37
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Gia Vien A High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 09:20
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Gia Vien A High School with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:28
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÔNG HỒNG
15/04/2026 15:06
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the consulting package for preparing an economic-technical report for the project: Renovating and upgrading the school yard, gymnasium yard, drainage ditch, garage of Gia Vien A High School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Khôi Nguyên
01/08/2025 10:09
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
08/07/2025 08:08
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
08/07/2025 08:04
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Repairing student garage, school yard campus (yard, tub, drain ditch), Houses for drinking water and hand wash of students, toilet partitions with Gia Vien A High School Stadium with 4 bidding package .
07/07/2025 17:44
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Repairing student garage, school yard campus (yard, tub, drain ditch), Houses for drinking water and hand wash of students, toilet partitions with Gia Vien A High School Stadium with 4 bidding package .
04/07/2025 17:22
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Shopping for display screen, versatile writing board, library book price, teacher seat at Gia Vien A High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
31/03/2025 11:43
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Shopping for display screen, versatile writing board, library book price, teacher seat at Gia Vien A High School with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 09:37
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: BONG SEN VANG ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 07:50
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÔNG HỒNG
12/03/2025 07:46
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to conduct a bidding package for survey consultancy, economic - technical reports and project management consultancy consultancy: Gia Vien A High School; Category: Repairing student garage, school yard campus (yard, tub, drain ditch), Houses for drinking water and hand wash water, toilet partition with stadium with 2 bidding package .
07/03/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation work: Improvement and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot for Gia Vien A High School. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 10:48
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction site supervision: Renovation and upgrades of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Chí Dũng
18/08/2026 16:47
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of construction project specifications and evaluation of bids for the construction of a school: renovation and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and parking facilities at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
13/08/2026 11:08
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the appraisal of construction bids and the evaluation of contractor selection for the construction package: Renovation and upgrade of school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
13/08/2026 10:55
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting: Renovation and upgrades for school grounds, sports fields, drainage channels, and the parking lot at Gia Vien A High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
13/08/2026 10:46
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation and Upgrade of School Grounds, Sports Fields, Drainage Channels, and Parking Lot at Gia Vien A High School. with 5 bidding package .
10/08/2026 11:37
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Gia Vien A High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 09:20
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Gia Vien A High School with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:28
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÔNG HỒNG
15/04/2026 15:06
Trường THPT Gia Viễn A publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the consulting package for preparing an economic-technical report for the project: Renovating and upgrading the school yard, gymnasium yard, drainage ditch, garage of Gia Vien A High School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Gia Viễn A has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects