Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Long Cang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 793,934,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 790,534,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Long Cang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 793,934,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 790,534,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Long Cang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Replace student restroom doors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN THÀNH TÂM
07/07/2026 10:54
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Replace student restroom doors with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 10:41
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a school yard camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN THÀNH TÂM
10/04/2026 10:19
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Purchasing a school yard camera system with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 09:53
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Purchasing a school yard camera system with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 09:44
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Hire a parking lot operator for the 2025-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN NGỌC BÍCH
20/11/2025 11:49
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Hire a canteen operator from the 2025-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN NGỌC BÍCH
20/11/2025 11:24
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes Tender Notice Hire a canteen operator from the 2025-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2025 11:51
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes Tender Notice Hire a parking lot operator for the 2025-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2025 11:48
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
04/11/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping for students with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 17:39
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping Camera system with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:03
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping Camera system with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 12:30
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping Camera system with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 12:22
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping Camera system with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 12:14
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Buy Small Sound System with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 12:07
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Sound Systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
11/06/2025 13:42
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Shopping for Sound Systems with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 13:34
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
28/11/2024 08:59
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: LE KHANG COMPUTER TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Replace student restroom doors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN THÀNH TÂM
07/07/2026 10:54
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Replace student restroom doors with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 10:41
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a school yard camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN THÀNH TÂM
10/04/2026 10:19
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Purchasing a school yard camera system with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 09:53
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes the plan Purchasing a school yard camera system with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 09:44
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Hire a parking lot operator for the 2025-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN NGỌC BÍCH
20/11/2025 11:49
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Hire a canteen operator from the 2025-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN NGỌC BÍCH
20/11/2025 11:24
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes Tender Notice Hire a canteen operator from the 2025-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2025 11:51
Trường THPT Long Cang publishes Tender Notice Hire a parking lot operator for the 2025-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2025 11:48
Trường THPT Long Cang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
04/11/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Long Cang has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Long Cang has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Long Cang has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Long Cang has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Long Cang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects