Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,902,953,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,902,952,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,902,953,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,902,952,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan School desk (80*190 cm) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Student dormitory beds (35*45) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:14
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide the K12Online online learning and assessment software package for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:10
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide a school software package – an intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:06
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Estimated procurement of health check-ups for high school students in 2026 at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:58
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HUE TRADING - SERVICES CO., LTD
24/08/2026 17:57
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:49
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:12
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Lương Thế Vinh High School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:00
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Organizing labor recovery vacation in 2026 for employees in Da Lat at Luong The Vinh High School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package The program of organizing labor restoration resorts in 2025 for officials and employees in Vung Tau. .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2025 10:12
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan The program of organizing labor restoration resorts in 2025 for officials and employees in Vung Tau. with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:07
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Student boarding pass (80*160) in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh văn phòng phẩm Gia Hân
04/10/2024 10:04
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioners in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC HƯNG
26/09/2024 16:37
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Student boarding pass (80*160) in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 16:23
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Shop for 70” TVs in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC HƯNG
18/09/2024 16:41
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for air conditioners in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2024 15:45
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Buy samsung samsung (70" TV) in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 16:02
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Program to organize labor recovery vacation in 2024 for staff, teachers and employees of Luong The Vinh High School in Phan Thiet 3 days 2 nights .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 15:00
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Program to organize labor recovery vacation in 2024 for staff, teachers and employees of Luong The Vinh High School in Phan Thiet 3 days 2 nights with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan School desk (80*190 cm) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Student dormitory beds (35*45) for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:14
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide the K12Online online learning and assessment software package for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:10
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Provide a school software package – an intelligent attendance solution for the 2026-2027 academic year for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:06
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Estimated procurement of health check-ups for high school students in 2026 at Lương Thế Vinh High School. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:58
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HUE TRADING - SERVICES CO., LTD
24/08/2026 17:57
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:49
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Lương Thế Vinh High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:12
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Lương Thế Vinh High School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:00
Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh announced the results of the bid package Organizing labor recovery vacation in 2026 for employees in Da Lat at Luong The Vinh High School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Lương Thế Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects