Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 729,526,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 727,803,319 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 729,526,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 727,803,319 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Installation of aluminum-glass windows on the third floor of the dormitory building. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRINH BÍCH HS
31/08/2026 10:17
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction of foundations, renovation, and relocation of student parking facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRINH BÍCH HS
31/08/2026 10:13
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Renovation of the aluminum and glass windows on the third floor of Building D; relocation and renovation of student parking area at Lý Chính Thắng High School. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 09:58
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
25/06/2026 09:45
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2026 14:40
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 6 bidding package .
02/06/2026 15:14
Investor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom building at Ly Chinh Thang High School.
27/05/2026 16:16
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 6 bidding package .
21/05/2026 16:02
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating the front yard of the 3-story classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 10:12
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Teaching equipment, office equipment .
- Winning bidder: DNTN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ HÒA PHÁT HÀ TĨNH
03/04/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment for Ly Chinh Thang High School .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL CONNECT SOLUTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 12:00
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment for Ly Chinh Thang High School with 2 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 08:59
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment for Ly Chinh Thang High School in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2025 15:11
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 14:17
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01.XL. Construct .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
30/12/2024 13:47
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01.XL. Construct with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 16:04
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01.XL. Construct in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 15:00
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing the garage of Ly Chinh Thang High School with 5 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:14
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 05.TVTD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
17/12/2024 09:14
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04.TVET: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
16/12/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Installation of aluminum-glass windows on the third floor of the dormitory building. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRINH BÍCH HS
31/08/2026 10:17
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction of foundations, renovation, and relocation of student parking facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRINH BÍCH HS
31/08/2026 10:13
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Renovation of the aluminum and glass windows on the third floor of Building D; relocation and renovation of student parking area at Lý Chính Thắng High School. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 09:58
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
25/06/2026 09:45
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2026 14:40
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 6 bidding package .
02/06/2026 15:14
Investor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom building at Ly Chinh Thang High School.
27/05/2026 16:16
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 6 bidding package .
21/05/2026 16:02
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating the front yard of the 3-story classroom, Ly Chinh Thang High School with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 10:12
Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng announced the results of the bid package Teaching equipment, office equipment .
- Winning bidder: DNTN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ HÒA PHÁT HÀ TĨNH
03/04/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Lý Chính Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects