Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,023,224,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,750,532,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,023,224,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,750,532,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bid package Organize an experience program for Block 12 at Bach Dang Giang Relic - Ha Long Dragon Park; Block 11 at the Military History Museum - Cultural Village of 54 ethnic groups; Block 10 at Hung Temple .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÔ GIA
21/01/2026 11:01
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes the plan Organize an experience program for Block 12 at Bach Dang Giang Relic - Ha Long Dragon Park; Block 11 at the Military History Museum - Cultural Village of 54 ethnic groups; Block 10 at Hung Temple with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
28/10/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Minh Triet Construct and Trading Company Limited
24/10/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Project Management of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
18/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for a number of packages under the project: Repair of fences, gates and auxiliary works of Ly Thuong Kiet High School of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with 10 bidding package.
17/09/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, library rooms and traditional rooms of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và sản xuất thiết bị giáo dục
29/07/2022 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
28/10/2024 08:41
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 08:06
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Minh Triet Construct and Trading Company Limited
24/10/2024 09:03
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 15:12
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 15:12
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 09:19
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2024 15:15
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Project Management in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2024 10:14
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
18/09/2024 16:36
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of packages under the project: Repair of fences, gates and auxiliary works of Ly Thuong Kiet High School with 10 bidding package .
17/09/2024 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 announced the results of the bid package Organize an experience program for Block 12 at Bach Dang Giang Relic - Ha Long Dragon Park; Block 11 at the Military History Museum - Cultural Village of 54 ethnic groups; Block 10 at Hung Temple .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÔ GIA
21/01/2026 11:01
Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 publishes the plan Organize an experience program for Block 12 at Bach Dang Giang Relic - Ha Long Dragon Park; Block 11 at the Military History Museum - Cultural Village of 54 ethnic groups; Block 10 at Hung Temple with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng
28/10/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Minh Triet Construct and Trading Company Limited
24/10/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Project Management of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with the form Open bidding.
18/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for a number of packages under the project: Repair of fences, gates and auxiliary works of Ly Thuong Kiet High School of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 with 10 bidding package.
17/09/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, library rooms and traditional rooms of the investor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và sản xuất thiết bị giáo dục
29/07/2022 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Lý Thường Kiệt số 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects