Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 419,127,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 416,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 419,127,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 416,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic reports .
- Winning bidder: LTD CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING A.C.T
15/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH ĐĂNG
15/12/2025 10:05
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
15/12/2025 10:02
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of renovation and repair of the project: Renovation and repair of block A, RO equipment installation house, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
15/12/2025 10:00
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
15/12/2025 09:57
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Nguyen Huu Quang High School; Category: Renovation and repair of block A, installation of RO equipment, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items with 4 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:51
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Nguyen Huu Quang High School, Category: Renovating and repairing block A, installing RO equipment, lighting systems, emergency exits, replacing some equipment, greenery systems and some other auxiliary items with 2 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:42
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Huu Quang High School, Category: Renovating and repairing block A, installing RO equipment, lighting systems, emergency exits, replacing some equipment, greenery systems and some other auxiliary items.
15/12/2025 09:09
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Huu Quang High School; Category: Renovation and repair of block A, installation of RO equipment, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items.
15/12/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement estimate: Procurement of curtains for student rooms, offices and flag curtains for Nguyen Huu Quang High School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement estimate: Procurement of curtains for student rooms, offices and flag curtains for Nguyen Huu Quang High School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 11:20
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
01/11/2024 15:50
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School with 2 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 09:30
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School in the form Competitive Offer .
23/09/2024 10:30
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: PHT CONSTRUCTION CÓNULTANCY
17/09/2024 11:44
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
17/09/2024 11:42
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 11:39
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School .
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2023 10:39
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bidding package Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2023 10:29
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes Tender Notice Minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 of Nguyen Huu Quang High School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
23/10/2023 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic reports .
- Winning bidder: LTD CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING A.C.T
15/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH ĐĂNG
15/12/2025 10:05
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
15/12/2025 10:02
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of renovation and repair of the project: Renovation and repair of block A, RO equipment installation house, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
15/12/2025 10:00
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
15/12/2025 09:57
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Nguyen Huu Quang High School; Category: Renovation and repair of block A, installation of RO equipment, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items with 4 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:51
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG publishes the plan Nguyen Huu Quang High School, Category: Renovating and repairing block A, installing RO equipment, lighting systems, emergency exits, replacing some equipment, greenery systems and some other auxiliary items with 2 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:42
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Huu Quang High School, Category: Renovating and repairing block A, installing RO equipment, lighting systems, emergency exits, replacing some equipment, greenery systems and some other auxiliary items.
15/12/2025 09:09
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Huu Quang High School; Category: Renovation and repair of block A, installation of RO equipment, lighting system, emergency exit, replacement of some equipment, greenery system and some other ancillary items.
15/12/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement estimate: Procurement of curtains for student rooms, offices and flag curtains for Nguyen Huu Quang High School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN HỮU QUANG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects