Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,803,127,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,801,849,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,803,127,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,801,849,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&L
26/08/2026 10:45
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG ĐÌNH
26/08/2026 10:40
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
22/07/2026 09:14
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
22/07/2026 09:09
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HƯNG
22/07/2026 09:05
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of office buildings with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:55
Investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of office buildings.
17/07/2026 10:10
Investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of classroom equipment building.
17/06/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of classroom equipment building with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan project preparation step: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh Category: Repair of office building of the investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan project preparation step: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh Category: Repair of office building with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2026 09:11
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HÀ
08/07/2025 09:51
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HÀ
08/07/2025 09:45
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NGUYÊN
08/07/2025 09:43
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
08/07/2025 09:40
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY NAM
08/07/2025 09:37
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NGUYÊN
08/07/2025 09:33
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: PHU VINH INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 15:49
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN GIA PHÁT
02/07/2025 15:42
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package QLDA Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
02/07/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&L
26/08/2026 10:45
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG ĐÌNH
26/08/2026 10:40
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
22/07/2026 09:14
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
22/07/2026 09:09
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HƯNG
22/07/2026 09:05
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of office buildings with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:55
Investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of office buildings.
17/07/2026 10:10
Investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted an investment and development project Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of classroom equipment building.
17/06/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh; Category: Repair of classroom equipment building with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan project preparation step: High School No. 1 Nguyen Thai Binh Category: Repair of office building of the investor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2026 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Nguyễn Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects