Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,695,615,699 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,502,617,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,695,615,699 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,502,617,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Nguyen Tran High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:24
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Nguyen Tran High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
11/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT consultation and evaluation of E-HSDT applications of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
08/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the request Nguyen Tran High School, Category: Painting, repairing classroom block C, repairing and renovating student restrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with 4 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted Tender Notice Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
11/12/2024 14:24
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 16:23
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project with 5 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 07:43
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN publishes Tender Notice The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 09:41
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:12
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT consultation and evaluation of E-HSDT applications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:11
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
08/11/2024 16:09
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN publishes the plan Nguyen Tran High School, Category: Painting, repairing classroom block C, repairing and renovating student restrooms. with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2024 16:05
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 15:03
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN publishes Tender Notice Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Nguyen Tran High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:24
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Nguyen Tran High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG HOÀI NHƠN
11/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of items belonging to Nguyen Tran High School project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT consultation and evaluation of E-HSDT applications of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH
08/11/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sông Lại
08/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted the request Nguyen Tran High School, Category: Painting, repairing classroom block C, repairing and renovating student restrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with 4 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted Tender Notice Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 of Nguyen Tran High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN TRÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects