Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 13.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,041,094,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 870,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 13.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,041,094,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 870,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Renovating and repairing a number of practice classrooms, block H2, Nguyen Xuan On High School, Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:43
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of practice classrooms, block H2, Nguyen Xuan On High School, Nghe An province.
23/06/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN announced the results of the bid package Shopping LED screen TVs and speaker systems (audio) for teaching, learning and professional activities of the school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
13/08/2025 10:04
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes Tender Notice Shopping LED screen TVs and speaker systems (audio) for teaching, learning and professional activities of the school in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2025 15:09
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted the request Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted the request Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction and equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
13/12/2024 21:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Project management cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: JOHOO VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction supervision consulting and construction equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:59
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:41
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Investment in construction of a 3-story, 30-room classroom building at Nguyen Xuan On High School, Dien Chau district with 8 bidding package .
06/11/2024 22:42
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Investment in construction of a 3-story, 30-room classroom building at Nguyen Xuan On High School, Dien Chau district with 8 bidding package .
06/11/2024 11:38
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks, chairs, televisions to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Xuan On High School, school year 2023-2024 using funding mobilization .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH
24/07/2024 16:11
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Investment in construction of a 3-story, 30-room classroom building at Nguyen Xuan On High School, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2024 21:21
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks, chairs, televisions to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Xuan On High School, school year 2023-2024 using funding mobilization with 13 participating contractors .
25/06/2024 11:19
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of student desks, chairs, televisions to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Xuan On High School, school year 2023-2024 using funding mobilization in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2024 16:19
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Procurement, repair, and replacement of some teaching equipment from funding for the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 14:29
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of student desks, chairs, televisions to serve teaching and learning at Nguyen Xuan On High School, school year 2023-2024 with funding mobilization in the form Competitive Offer .
03/05/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Renovating and repairing a number of practice classrooms, block H2, Nguyen Xuan On High School, Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:43
Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing a number of practice classrooms, block H2, Nguyen Xuan On High School, Nghe An province.
23/06/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN announced the results of the bid package Shopping LED screen TVs and speaker systems (audio) for teaching, learning and professional activities of the school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
13/08/2025 10:04
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes Tender Notice Shopping LED screen TVs and speaker systems (audio) for teaching, learning and professional activities of the school in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2025 15:09
TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN publishes the plan Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted the request Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted the request Shopping TV screen led screen, loudspeaker system of Nguyen Xuan Wen High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction and equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
13/12/2024 21:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Project management cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: JOHOO VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction supervision consulting and construction equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT NGUYỄN XUÂN ÔN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects