Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,529,172,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,510,186,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,529,172,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,510,186,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Son Dong High School No. 2; Category: Classroom, school yard, multi-purpose house with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2026 11:26
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and repairing Son Dong High School No. 2; Category: Classroom, school yard, multi-purpose house with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2026 08:33
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION PUBLISHING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 09:25
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MAI LINH
17/06/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the request Repair classrooms, experimental houses, boarding houses of Son Dong High School No. 2 of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2025 09:46
Investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted an investment and development project Repair classrooms, experimental houses, boarding houses of Son Dong High School No. 2.
17/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 09:55
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:53
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MAI LINH
17/06/2025 09:51
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Repair classrooms, experimental houses, boarding houses of Son Dong High School No. 2 with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:46
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:19
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Approval of tasks and cost estimates for making economic and technical reports and plannings for consulting contractors to make project technical and technical reports: Classroom repair, experimental house, boarding house with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:17
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 09:57
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
05/12/2024 09:55
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of high school educational equipment for Son Dong High School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION PUBLISHING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 09:45
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of high school educational equipment for Son Dong High School No. 2 with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Son Dong High School No. 2; Category: Classroom, school yard, multi-purpose house with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2026 11:26
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and repairing Son Dong High School No. 2; Category: Classroom, school yard, multi-purpose house with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2026 08:33
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION PUBLISHING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 09:25
Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MAI LINH
17/06/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the request Repair classrooms, experimental houses, boarding houses of Son Dong High School No. 2 of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2025 09:46
Investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted an investment and development project Repair classrooms, experimental houses, boarding houses of Son Dong High School No. 2.
17/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Sơn Động số 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects