Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 460,597,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 458,757,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 460,597,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 458,757,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and preparation of TC-DT Drawings of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
29/12/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Approve design verification cost estimates Prepare TC-DT Drawings and Contractor selection plan Package: design verification consultancy Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expand the lobby, make a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Design consulting and preparation of TC-DT Drawings of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
29/12/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Approve the survey task to prepare TC-DT Drawings and contractor selection plan Package: Design consultancy and Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expanding the lobby, making a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 14:01
Investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expanding the lobby, making a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard.
29/12/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment shopping in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
21/07/2021 08:33
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted Tender Notice Equipment shopping in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2021 of Tan Yen High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2021 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
13/09/2019 13:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2019 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on design verification and preparation of TC-DT Drawings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
29/12/2025 14:59
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 publishes the plan Approve design verification cost estimates Prepare TC-DT Drawings and Contractor selection plan Package: design verification consultancy Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expand the lobby, make a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 14:56
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bid package Design consulting and preparation of TC-DT Drawings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
29/12/2025 14:05
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 publishes the plan Approve the survey task to prepare TC-DT Drawings and contractor selection plan Package: Design consultancy and Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expanding the lobby, making a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 14:01
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bid package Equipment shopping in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
21/07/2021 08:33
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bidding package Equipment shopping in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2021 17:01
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 publishes Tender Notice Equipment shopping in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2021 16:49
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment in 2021 of Tan Yen High School No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2021 16:22
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
13/09/2019 13:12
Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 with 1 participating contractors .
12/08/2019 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and preparation of TC-DT Drawings of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
29/12/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Approve design verification cost estimates Prepare TC-DT Drawings and Contractor selection plan Package: design verification consultancy Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expand the lobby, make a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Design consulting and preparation of TC-DT Drawings of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
29/12/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Approve the survey task to prepare TC-DT Drawings and contractor selection plan Package: Design consultancy and Prepare TC-DT Drawings Project: Repair Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expanding the lobby, making a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 14:01
Investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tan Yen High School No. 1. Items: Expanding the lobby, making a roof in front of classroom A; Repairing the roof of classrooms C and D; Remove 2 areca tree tubs to expand the school yard.
29/12/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment shopping in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
21/07/2021 08:33
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted Tender Notice Equipment shopping in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2021 of Tan Yen High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2021 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI
13/09/2019 13:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for supplies and equipment in 2019 of the investor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2019 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Tân Yên số 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects