Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,646,239,361 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,439,515,121 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,646,239,361 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,439,515,121 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 09:08
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating the volleyball sports field at Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 15:43
Investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating the volleyball sports field at Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong.
18/12/2025 15:15
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Provide student water for school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ WATER LÊ HOÀNG
29/08/2025 12:45
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan Provide student water for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 11:42
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:52
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the request Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
15/11/2024 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:00
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 14:52
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
15/11/2024 08:51
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/10/2024 10:06
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: "Supply and installation of teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/10/2024 09:06
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan "Supply and install teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2024 15:24
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supplying facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tran Hung Dao - Ha Dong high school in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 13:50
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supplying facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tran Hung Dao - Ha Dong high school in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2023 09:03
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supplying facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tran Hung Dao - Ha Dong high school in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
09/08/2023 12:02
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing facilities and teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong in 2023 .
- Winning bidder:
09/08/2023 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 09:08
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating the volleyball sports field at Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 15:43
Investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating the volleyball sports field at Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong.
18/12/2025 15:15
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Provide student water for school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ WATER LÊ HOÀNG
29/08/2025 12:45
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes the plan Provide student water for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 11:42
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:52
Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the request Supply and install teaching equipment and other equipment assets for Tran Hung Dao High School- Ha Dong in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: "Supply and installation of teaching equipment for Tran Hung Dao High School - Ha Dong" in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
15/11/2024 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Trần Hưng Đạo - Hà Đông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects