Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,615,549,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,574,598,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,615,549,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,574,598,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of 3-story classroom building (building D) of Tran Quang Khai High School with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:14
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the 3-story classroom (building B) of Tran Quang Khai High School with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:04
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Procurement of surveillance cameras and school equipment for Tran Quang Khai High School with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG
01/04/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:19
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 09:59
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Buy newsroom equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 09:49
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Tran Quang Khai High School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT HOÀNG NGUYÊN
25/10/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
29/10/2025 10:23
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
29/10/2025 10:22
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH LONG HƯNG YÊN
29/10/2025 10:19
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 09:43
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 09:40
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 09:22
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Repair corrugated iron roof of Tran Quang Khai High School with 4 bidding package .
02/05/2025 09:42
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD PHÚC HƯNG
02/05/2025 09:41
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD PHÚC HƯNG
02/05/2025 09:41
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD PHÚC HƯNG
02/05/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of 3-story classroom building (building D) of Tran Quang Khai High School with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:14
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the 3-story classroom (building B) of Tran Quang Khai High School with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:04
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Procurement of surveillance cameras and school equipment for Tran Quang Khai High School with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG
01/04/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải.
29/10/2025 10:19
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 09:59
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải publishes the plan Buy newsroom equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 09:49
Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Tran Quang Khai High School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT HOÀNG NGUYÊN
25/10/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 87 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Trần Quang Khải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects