Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,637,623,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,609,171,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,637,623,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,609,171,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding Package 05 of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG
27/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 bidding package: Surveying and preparing construction technical and technical reports. of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision consultancy on construction package No. 05 of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ AN
27/09/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
27/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/03/2025 20:26
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading 3 -storey schools, 2 -storey school houses, brands, cafeterias of Tuong Duong High School 1, Tuong Duong District of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 07:32
Investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 3 -storey schools, 2 -storey school houses, brands, cafeterias of Tuong Duong 1 High School, Tuong Duong District.
11/02/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the request DECISION
Regarding the approval of investment preparation estimates and contractor selection plan (Phase 1) of the project: Renovating and upgrading 3-story classroom, 2-story classroom, administrative house, cafeteria of Tuong Duong 1 High School , Tuong Duong district of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2025 15:56
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding Package 05 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG
27/09/2025 15:53
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package: Surveying and preparing construction technical and technical reports. .
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 15:51
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supervision consultancy on construction package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ AN
27/09/2025 15:46
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
27/09/2025 15:42
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/03/2025 20:26
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work with 2 participating contractors .
28/02/2025 11:41
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work in the form Open bidding .
19/02/2025 11:55
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading 3 -storey schools, 2 -storey school houses, brands, cafeterias of Tuong Duong High School 1, Tuong Duong District with 5 bidding package .
11/02/2025 07:32
Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 publishes the plan DECISION
Regarding the approval of investment preparation estimates and contractor selection plan (Phase 1) of the project: Renovating and upgrading 3-story classroom, 2-story classroom, administrative house, cafeteria of Tuong Duong 1 High School , Tuong Duong district with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
27/09/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding Package 05 of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG
27/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 bidding package: Surveying and preparing construction technical and technical reports. of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supervision consultancy on construction package No. 05 of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ AN
27/09/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
27/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
14/03/2025 20:26
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading 3 -storey schools, 2 -storey school houses, brands, cafeterias of Tuong Duong High School 1, Tuong Duong District of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 07:32
Investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 3 -storey schools, 2 -storey school houses, brands, cafeterias of Tuong Duong 1 High School, Tuong Duong District.
11/02/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted the request DECISION
Regarding the approval of investment preparation estimates and contractor selection plan (Phase 1) of the project: Renovating and upgrading 3-story classroom, 2-story classroom, administrative house, cafeteria of Tuong Duong 1 High School , Tuong Duong district of the investor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Tương Dương 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects