Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 454,068,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 441,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 454,068,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 441,073,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs to serve teaching and learning at Vinh Thanh High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new GDT program of Vinh Thanh High School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
30/08/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2023 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
19/12/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
19/12/2022 16:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/11/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10th grade teaching equipment of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THiết Bị Hà An
16/11/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 10:54
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 3 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 15:44
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 10:34
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new GDT program of Vinh Thanh High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2024 16:45
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
30/08/2023 08:47
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2023 10:26
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SANA VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2022 16:24
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
19/12/2022 16:08
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2022 14:49
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
30/11/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs to serve teaching and learning at Vinh Thanh High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new GDT program of Vinh Thanh High School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
30/08/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 11 of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2023 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT analysis and evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
19/12/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
19/12/2022 16:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of online teaching equipment for teaching and learning in 2022 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/11/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10th grade teaching equipment of Vinh Thanh High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THiết Bị Hà An
16/11/2022 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT VĨNH THẠNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects